Sole agency

Abafda6b3571b63c2b69e394b7f350da 0212be38ac 1920 original - Translation missing: en.helpers.application.image_tag.default_alt
Ec6b78a2dbc3313fbb98317e831d7b36 c1bbbf62fb 1920 original - Translation missing: en.helpers.application.image_tag.default_alt
2c27046f34bee2f94807e43786f33bd4 488b36a456 1920 original - Translation missing: en.helpers.application.image_tag.default_alt

SAINT JEAN DE LUZ, 71 SQM APARTMENT WITH TERRACE

4 bedrooms

1 bathroom

€789,000

Property Information

Agency Reference

A841

Sector/ District

Saint-Jean de Luz - Ciboure

Type of property

Apartment

Area

71 m²

Price

€789,000

Fees chargeable

to the buyer

BUYER FEES

€44,000

Bedrooms

4 bedrooms

Shower rooms

1 shower / bathroom

Levels

6 levels

Floor

5th floor

Elevator

Yes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

About the price

Fees inclusive of VAT payable by the purchaser at 5.91% of the price of the property excluding fees.

Price of the property including fees : €789,000

Price of the property excluding fees : €745,000

Translation missing: en.views.accommodations.show.energy.in_progress