Sole agency

2c7ca2bce3ee320f1303a25fd4e637e7 5f18fae13d 1920 original - Translation missing: en.helpers.application.image_tag.default_alt
1a45f6b0831fb0f89974ce15a02e5f6f b66169bf1a 1920 original - Translation missing: en.helpers.application.image_tag.default_alt
F1207d7d6405165c2b34efd734a840ab 8552283cb6 1920 original - Translation missing: en.helpers.application.image_tag.default_alt

HOSSEGOR, CONTEMPORARY 213 SQM HOUSE ON A 1,385 SQM PLOT

7 rooms

4 bedrooms

2 shower rooms

1 bathroom

1,396 m²

€2,190,000

Property Information

Agency Reference

M1873

Sector/ District

Landes
Hossegor Seignosse

Type of property

House

Area

250 m²

land

1,396 m²

Price

€2,190,000

Fees chargeable

to the buyer

BUYER FEES

€90,000

Rooms

7 rooms

Bedrooms

4 bedrooms

Shower rooms

3 shower / bathrooms

Levels

2 levels

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

About the price

Fees inclusive of VAT payable by the purchaser at 4.29% of the price of the property excluding fees.

Price of the property including fees : €2,190,000

Price of the property excluding fees : €2,100,000

Translation missing: en.views.accommodations.show.energy.in_progress

DISCOVER THE SURROUNDINGS

Discover

Landes

Landes